SILICON VALLEY CHAPTER
Member List

Member Company
Jerry Quintos Abbott, Stringham & Lynch
Martin A. Cull Air Systems 
Zenaida Bautista Juanillo, MBA, Notary Public  Aircom Mechanical Inc.
Rod F. Miller Alliance Roofing Co.
Richard S. Svec  Aon Risk Solutions
James W. Untiedt  PentaRisk Insurance Specialists
Susan Silva  Appian Engineering, Inc.
Frank Cook  Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.
Danijela Mosunic Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.
Scott Niemann B. Davis, Inc.
David B. Roddick  B.T. Mancini Company 
Elizabeth Johnson B.T. Mancini Company
Brian Sena, CPCU, CRIS Barney & Barney, LLC
David G. Bicknell  Bicknell Law Offices
Cliff U. Jackson Bigge Crane & Rigging
Laura K. Bold Blach Construction Company
Annette Stevens BNBuilders, Inc.
Arturo Alojado Javier C & J Contracting, Inc.
David Garrett  California Drywall Co.
Peter Liesenfelt  CBIZ Insurance Services
Dennis Feidner  CFO on the go
Claire C. Harris Craig Electric, Inc.
Kevin S. McCoy Creative Window Interiors, Inc
Marjorie A. Goss Cupertino Electric, Inc.
Steve Gomez Cupertino Electric, Inc.
Cheryl Smith, AA D.H. Smith Company, Inc.
Craig Daley Daley's Drywall, Inc.
Stanley E Prolo, Jr. De Mattei Construction, Inc
Larry Richard Kasten Deloitte Services
Robert L. Massey, CPA Deloitte Tax
Bret R. Sisney Devcon Construction, Inc.
David Henke Dryco
Nada Tarsio Duran & Veanbles, Inc.
Marlene Silva FloorTec Inc.
Darren Sparks  Gallina LLP
Gary P. Alongi, CCIFP Gallina LLP
Thomas Akrop Geo H Wilson Inc.
Ronald L. Gatto Granite Construction Incorporated
Julie Giannotta Graniterock
Heidi Diep  Hallmark Construction, Inc.
David A. Grisham Hemming Morse, Inc.
Toby Cordone  Heritage Bank of Commerce 
Elizabeth Wozniak  ICOM Mechanical, Inc. 
Quang Trinh Jensen Corporation
Daniel Dryden  Joseph J. Albanese, Inc.
Geoff D. Cook Joseph J. Albanese, Inc.
Kevin J. Albanese Joseph J. Albanese, Inc.
Larry Kent Kent Construction
Sheri Dizon Landmark Builders, Inc.
Jim Shea Leavitt Pacific Insurance
David C. Geserick Lee's Imperial Welding, Inc.
Jim Hansell Lombardo Diamond Core Drilling
Howard K. Loomis Jr. Loomis & Company, CPAs, LLP
Renee M. Hazel Loomis & Company, CPAs, LLP
Marshall B. Goldman M D E Electric Co.
Nicolette J Faultner MBA Mission Bell Manufacturing, Inc
James Moore Norman S. Wright Mechanical Equipment
Dennis M. Coonan, CPA Nova Partners, Inc.
Rabi Joseph NuWorld Financial Services
Dean Romeo, BS, CPA Pacific Underground Construction, Inc.
Geraldine F. Malloy Preston Pipelines, Inc.
Liat Rorer  Pricelock
Karen J. Casson Ray L. Hellwig Mechanical
Robert Lee Robert Lee & Associates, LLP.
Scott Smead Robert Lee & Associates, LLP. 
Rodney O. Kriewall  Rodney O. Kriewall Acctg Svcs
Robin Elizabeth Maxwell CPA Roof Structures, Inc.
Lorne Rundquist Rosendin Electric Inc.
Renard John Anderson Rudolph and Sletten
Gary R. Price Sensiba San Filippo, LLP
Matt Schlegel Schlegel Cascade
Rudy L. Bachmann Specialty Construction, Inc.
Sheila Markert Sprig Electric Co.
Guy Smith St Francis Electric
Richard Wunderlich Stacy & Witbeck, Inc.
Joseph M. Sweeney  Sweeney, Mason, Wilson & Bosomworth
Roger M. Mason Sweeney, Mason, Wilson & Bosomworth
Romin P. Thomson, Esq. Sweeney, Mason, Wilson & Bosomworth
Daryl Morford CPA T3, Inc.
Richard Rood Thermal Mechanical
Yvonne Siko Toeniskoetter Construction, Inc.
Colin Clements, CCIFP, CPA Top Grade Construction
Kevin Byrne Top Grade Construction
Tina Quintanilla Townsend Management Inc
Sue Regan Viewpoint Construction Software
Ralph Greenwood, CPA W. Bradley Electric, Inc.
Gina M. Henson W.L. Butler Construction
Jeff Belzer Walters & Wolf Glass
Dennis Ryan Waterproofing Associates
Bob Kane Webcor Builders
Michael Landucci Wells Fargo
David Barnes West Valley Construction
Antonio J. Santos XL Construction